Kölner Yacht Club / Club für Wassersport Porz | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rheinwoche 2010 | |||||||||||||
Zwischenergebnis: YS<=110 | |||||||||||||
Datum: 21.05.-24.05.2010 | |||||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick/Strom | |||||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Manfred Behrendt | |||||||||||||
Jury: Heinz Staudt | |||||||||||||
Stand: 24.05.2010 17:48 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Vorsch. | Club | Bootstyp | Yst | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | 4925 | True Love | Carsten Kemmling Wolfgang Bogacki |
DYC |
Jongert 25 | 94 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15,0 |
2 | 29 | 1801 | JOFREMATHO | Martin Rieckh Therese Rieckh |
UYCWö |
Dyas | 102 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21,0 |
3 | 107 | GER 156 | Blue Wind | Lothar Gonschor Hans-Jürgen Posthumu |
YCLH |
Soling | 100 | 1 | OCS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27,0 |
4 | 115 | GER 7466 | Phaenomen | Georg Dr. Schollmayer Frederike Schollmeye |
DSCU |
Star | 97 | 4 | OCS | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28,0 |
5 | 108 | 267 | Mr. Twiggy | Rolf Weber Marcus Schlegel |
WSV Ober |
Soling | 100 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30,0 |
6 | 59 | GER-15 | –– | Torsten Röder 0 |
DSCU |
makseven | 97 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 32,0 |
7 | 114 | G-2540 | Black-Racer | Hans-Dieter Intven Heinz Brocke |
YCLH |
Sprinta-Sport | 108 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 38,0 |
8 | 52 | DEN 23 | LURA | Sebastian Beyer Leopold Luh |
SCR |
Karavel | 99 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 39,0 |
9 | 117 | SUI 1133 | miles & more | Helmut Quermann Renate Quermann |
SCR |
Tempest | 100 | 7 | 5 | 6 | OCS | 6 | 40,0 |
10 | 19 | 1 | Fritz | Helge von der Linden Andreas Wiebeck |
YCW |
Blackbird | 100 | 6 | 7 | 3 | OCS | 10 | 42,0 |
11 | 119 | GER 278 | Asparagus | Stefan Altenbach Lukas Altenbach |
YCLH |
TRIAS | 99 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 57,0 |
12 | 26 | 2 | al fine | Titus Molkenbuhr Matthias Unger |
SCM |
C55 | 107 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 59,0 |
13 | 120 | GER 347 | Black - Jack | Manfred Melcher Enrico Melcher |
YCLH |
TRIAS | 99 | 3 | OCS | 9 | DNC | DNC | 60,0 |
14 | 118 | G 14 | Thetis | Andreas Niemeyer Sabine Breuer |
AYC |
Thetis 26 | 106 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 60,0 |
15 | 30 | GER 117 | Marotte | Dr. Klaus Meyer Wolfgang Ried |
SCR |
Etap 26 i | 110 | 14 | OCS | 14 | 11 | 14 | 69,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windrichtung |
3,5 |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Windstärke (Bft) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bahnlänge (km) |
20,10 |
16,80 |
27,20 |
39,70 |
15,20 |
Stromstärke (km/h) |
6,5 |
6,5 |
6,7 |
7,0 |
6,1 |